Rooslepa Seaside Getaway Villa

Main amenities

  • 55 m²
  • 1 bedroom
  • 1 bathroom

Location

    Situated 2.5 km from Port of Dirhami Marina, the 1-bedroom Rooslepa Seaside Getaway Villa provides access to numerous tourist attractions in the area. This property can host up to 4 guests, enticing them to relax in a sauna.

    Kuressaare is 120 km from the holiday home, while Rooslepa kalmistu is around 25 minutes' walk away. Positioned a short way from Rooslepa Chapel and Cemetery, Rooslepa Seaside Getaway Villa is popular among both worshippers and tourists.

    Along with a stone fireplace, this Rooslepa accommodation comprises a flat-screen TV with satellite channels.

    Tea and coffee making facilities are available in an equipped kitchen that also features a refrigerator, an oven, and kitchenware Rooslepa bus stop is located 0.8 km away, allowing you to discover Rooslepa.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 16:00 until 23:59
    Check-out: until 13:00

    Room Options at Rooslepa Seaside Getaway Villa

    Along with a stone fireplace, this Rooslepa accommodation comprises a flat-screen TV with satellite channels.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Rooslepa Seaside Getaway Villa Kitchen photo Rooslepa Seaside Getaway Villa Nature photo Rooslepa Seaside Getaway Villa Toilets photo Rooslepa Seaside Getaway Villa Macro Details photo Rooslepa Seaside Getaway Villa Facilities photo Rooslepa Seaside Getaway Villa Nature photo Rooslepa Seaside Getaway Villa Exterior photo Rooslepa Seaside Getaway Villa Nature photo Rooslepa Seaside Getaway Villa Facilities photo Rooslepa Seaside Getaway Villa Facilities photo
    One-Bedroom House

    Size: 55 m²

    Bed type: 1 Double bed

    More info +

    Location of Rooslepa Seaside Getaway Villa

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of Rooslepa Seaside Getaway Villa

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in Estonia

    Frequently asked questions

    • Does this holiday home have a kitchen?
      Yes, a fully-equipped kitchen, along with an electric kettle, a fridge, and kitchenware, is available at this holiday home.
    • Are pets allowed at the holiday home?
      Yes, pets can accompany guests during their stay at the holiday home.
    • Does Rooslepa Seaside Getaway Villa have spa amenities?
      Those staying at Rooslepa Seaside Getaway Villa can relax thanks to a sauna.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Rooslepa Seaside Getaway Villa